Mexico flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Merida

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Merida. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Merida with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,3738,310
BustAfghanistan 13,5548,422
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3998,326
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,2328,222
FarahAfghanistan 13,3738,310
GardizAfghanistan 13,5488,419
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5268,405
HeratAfghanistan 13,1978,201
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3938,323
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5088,394
KabulAfghanistan 13,4528,359
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6258,467
KhostAfghanistan 13,6018,452
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2258,218
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,1418,166
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1608,177
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3668,306
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,1628,179
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,1068,144
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5158,398
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,4878,381
ShkoderAlbania 9,9316,171
TiranaAlbania 9,9906,208
VloreAlbania 10,0136,222
AdrarAlgeria 8,8885,523
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8795,518
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8815,519
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2595,754
BatnaAlgeria 9,1765,702
BecharAlgeria 8,5755,329
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0345,614
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6275,361
BiskraAlgeria 9,1635,694
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5155,913
ChlefAlgeria 8,7365,428
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1815,705
DjanetAlgeria 9,9316,171
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9545,564
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0715,637
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3055,782
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0865,646
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3225,793
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7836,080
In SalahAlgeria 9,1615,693
MilianaAlgeria 8,8105,474
OranAlgeria 8,5895,337
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1405,680
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1815,705
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6115,972
TebessaAlgeria 9,3425,805
TimimounAlgeria 8,8835,520
TindoufAlgeria 8,1465,062
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2615,755
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6766,013
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,37910,178
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5455,310
HuamboAngola 12,0907,513
LuandaAngola 11,6887,263
LuenaAngola 12,4857,759
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8037,334
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6485,995
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,8016,091
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,8026,091
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,9356,174
ByrdAntarctica 11,3667,063
DavisAntarctica 14,6519,105
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6345,987
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6027,831
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,0004,350
AzulArgentina 7,1384,436
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,2284,492
BarilocheArgentina 7,1644,452
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,9984,349
CeresArgentina 6,3833,966
ChamicalArgentina 6,2293,871
ChepesArgentina 6,3123,922
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,7504,816
ConcordiaArgentina 6,7184,175
CórdobaArgentina 6,4143,986
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,4233,992
CorrientesArgentina 6,3253,930
EsquelArgentina 7,3524,569
EzeizaArgentina 7,0184,361
FormosaArgentina 6,2423,879
General PicoArgentina 6,8644,266
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,8444,253
JuninArgentina 6,8784,274
La PlataArgentina 7,0634,389
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 5,4523,388
La RiojaArgentina 6,1083,796
LaboulayeArgentina 6,7274,180
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,1045,036
Las LomitasArgentina 5,9703,710
Malarg EArgentina 6,6244,116
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,2454,502
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,3554,571
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,6434,128
MendozaArgentina 6,3813,965
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,3783,963
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,6444,128
NeuquenArgentina 7,0274,367
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,9664,329
OranArgentina 5,6203,492
ParanaArgentina 6,6364,124
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,6194,113
PehuajoArgentina 6,9604,325
PergaminoArgentina 6,8314,245
PigeArgentina 7,1084,417
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,4634,016
PosadasArgentina 6,4804,027
PresidenciaArgentina 6,1683,833
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,3363,937
Punta IndioArgentina 7,1314,431
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,5264,055
ReconquistaArgentina 6,4333,997
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,5904,095
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,3105,164
RivadaviaArgentina 5,7923,599
RosarioArgentina 6,7294,181
SaltaArgentina 5,7233,557
San AntonioArgentina 7,3194,548
San LuisArgentina 6,5164,049
San RafaelArgentina 6,5714,083
Santa RosaArgentina 6,9294,306
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,0643,768
SarmientoArgentina 7,6834,775
TrelewArgentina 7,5574,696
TucumanArgentina 5,9303,685
UshuaiaArgentina 8,6645,384
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,4353,999
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,3003,915
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,6024,102
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,7247,285
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8125,476
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0869,375
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90810,507
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5449,659
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6759,741
AmberleyAustralia 13,7158,523
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3978,946
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6718,495
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66110,353
CairnsAustralia 14,1988,823
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1148,771
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59010,931
CedunaAustralia 15,5609,669
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3338,906
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8249,212
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4168,958
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3798,935
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7138,521
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8829,869
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4639,609
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6079,698
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,80911,688
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1618,800
East SaleAustralia 14,2948,883
Esperance (po)Australia 16,60710,320
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60610,319
EssendonAustralia 14,4929,006
ForrestAustralia 16,10110,005
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0518,732
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41410,821
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,11610,015
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,10310,007
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2248,839
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2388,847
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4488,978
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73010,396
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2638,863
LavertonAustralia 14,5049,013
LearmonthAustralia 17,55810,911
LongreachAustralia 14,4889,003
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4889,003
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1678,182
Low HeadAustralia 14,3038,888
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9448,665
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2638,242
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97410,548
MeekatharraAustralia 17,08510,617
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4999,010
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4859,001
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7659,175
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8539,230
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9299,277
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2797,630
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7009,135
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9928,695
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0469,350
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45210,845
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4159,579
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19710,686
Port HedlandAustralia 17,07610,611
RichmondAustralia 13,9638,677
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8638,614
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9298,655
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9258,653
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4569,604
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4569,604
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3708,930
TibooburraAustralia 14,7749,181
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1528,794
WaggaAustralia 14,2728,869
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,82111,696
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8598,612
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7468,542
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91610,512
WoomeraAustralia 15,2739,491
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9889,935
GrazAustria 9,3985,840
InnsbruckAustria 9,1025,656
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3365,801
LinzAustria 9,2545,751
SalzburgAustria 9,1935,713
ViennaAustria 9,4005,841
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2005,717
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,8727,377
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,1217,532
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7927,328
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8737,378
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7927,328
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9164,919
LerwickUk 7,9154,919
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8527,365
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8557,367
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7937,329
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,0307,476
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,9237,409
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,8717,376
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,8727,377
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,0477,486
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,8427,359
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7277,288
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0913,785
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3523,947
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8783,652
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,327825
MuharraqBahrain 13,2428,229
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1989,444
DhakaBangladesh 15,0609,358
CharnocksBarbados 3,3192,063
BrestBelarus 9,6576,001
GomelBelarus 10,0516,246
GrodnoBelarus 9,5935,961
MinskBelarus 9,7726,073
MogilevBelarus 9,9036,154
VitebskBelarus 9,8266,106
BrusselsBelgium 8,4905,276
D’UccleBelgium 8,4905,276
OstendeBelgium 8,3815,208
Belize CityBelize 406252
BeninBenin 9,9656,193
BohiconBenin 9,9006,152
CotonouBenin 9,9656,193
KandiBenin 9,8316,109
NatitingouBenin 9,7056,031
ParakouBenin 9,8706,133
SaveBenin 9,9076,156
BermudaBermuda 2,7771,726
La PazBolivia 4,7792,970
Santa CruzBolivia 5,1843,221
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7606,065
FrancistownBotswana 13,5418,415
MaunBotswana 13,0968,138
TshaneBotswana 13,0438,105
AimoresBrazil 6,9404,312
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,6944,160
AltamiraBrazil 4,8843,035
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,7142,929
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,9304,307
ApodiBrazil 6,3823,966
AracajuBrazil 6,7514,195
AracuaiBrazil 6,6784,150
AragarcasBrazil 5,7843,594
AraxaBrazil 6,4734,022
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6044,104
BageBrazil 6,9404,313
BambuiBrazil 6,5794,088
BarbacenaBrazil 6,8454,253
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3313,934
BarcelosBrazil 3,7952,358
BarraBrazil 6,2033,855
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,6653,520
BarreirasBrazil 6,1113,797
BelémBrazil 5,1253,184
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,7374,187
BelterraBrazil 4,5992,858
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,9923,723
Bom JesusBrazil 6,9384,312
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,3223,929
BrasiliaBrazil 6,1163,800
BrevesBrazil 4,9483,075
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,0314,369
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,1054,415
CabroboBrazil 6,3983,975
CaceresBrazil 5,3943,352
CaetiteBrazil 6,4444,004
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6524,133
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,9753,713
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,4273,994
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,8134,233
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2113,860
CanavieirasBrazil 6,8694,268
CaparaoBrazil 6,9454,316
CapinopolisBrazil 6,2033,854
CaratingaBrazil 6,8724,270
CaravelasBrazil 6,9764,335
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,3393,939
CarolinaBrazil 5,5773,466
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,6504,132
CataguasesBrazil 6,9404,312
CatalaoBrazil 6,2913,909
CatanduvaBrazil 6,4364,000
CaxiasBrazil 5,8073,609
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,9314,307
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6134,109
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,9084,293
ChapecoBrazil 6,6674,143
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,1683,211
CipoBrazil 6,6254,117
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,4753,402
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,7144,172
CordeiroBrazil 7,0124,357
CorrentinaBrazil 6,2193,864
CorumbaBrazil 5,6633,519
CoximBrazil 5,8033,606
CrateusBrazil 6,0803,778
CuiabaBrazil 5,4653,396
CuritibaBrazil 6,7524,196
DiamantinaBrazil 6,6454,130
DiamantinoBrazil 5,3473,323
DouradosBrazil 6,1103,797
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,9634,327
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,9654,328
EspinosaBrazil 6,4874,031
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8164,235
FloraniaBrazil 6,5024,040
FlorestaBrazil 6,4744,023
FlorianoBrazil 5,9503,697
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,9744,334
FormosaBrazil 6,1473,820
FortalezaBrazil 6,2033,855
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,4073,982
FrancaBrazil 6,5084,044
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6844,153
GoianiaBrazil 6,0753,775
GoiasBrazil 5,9493,697
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,8244,241
GrajauBrazil 5,5733,463
GuairaBrazil 6,3043,918
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1923,848
GuaratingaBrazil 6,8854,278
IbiriteBrazil 6,7344,184
IguatuBrazil 6,2783,901
IlheusBrazil 6,8044,228
ImperatrizBrazil 5,4603,393
IndaialBrazil 6,8754,272
IpameriBrazil 6,2393,877
IraiBrazil 6,6344,122
IreceBrazil 6,3333,936
ItaberabaBrazil 6,5404,064
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,3292,690
ItaitubaBrazil 4,6192,870
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,6804,151
ItaperunaBrazil 6,9914,345
ItapevaBrazil 6,6624,140
ItirucuBrazil 6,6354,123
ItuacuBrazil 6,5444,066
IvinhemaBrazil 6,1773,838
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,5224,053
JacobinaBrazil 6,4534,010
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3383,939
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7434,190
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,3973,975
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,9154,297
LavrasBrazil 6,7474,192
LencoisBrazil 6,4564,012
LinharesBrazil 7,0174,361
LondrinaBrazil 6,4544,011
MacapaBrazil 4,7932,979
MacauBrazil 6,4664,018
MaceioBrazil 6,8054,229
MachadoBrazil 6,7084,168
ManausBrazil 4,1952,607
MarabaBrazil 5,2983,292
MaringaBrazil 6,4043,979
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,6362,881
Monte AzulBrazil 6,5014,040
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5144,048
MonteiroBrazil 6,5754,086
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,5174,050
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2953,912
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,3873,969
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,0164,360
ObidosBrazil 4,5012,797
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6994,163
ParacatuBrazil 6,3063,919
ParanaBrazil 5,8943,663
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8124,233
ParanaibaBrazil 6,1603,828
ParintinsBrazil 4,4412,760
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8573,640
Passo FundoBrazil 6,7774,211
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,4353,999
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2073,857
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5534,072
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,6884,156
PeixeBrazil 5,8003,604
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3423,941
PicosBrazil 6,1113,798
PiraiBrazil 6,9344,309
PirenopolisBrazil 6,0373,752
PompeuBrazil 6,6004,102
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,0773,776
Porto De MozBrazil 4,7892,976
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,6954,161
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,3392,696
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0014,351
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,7043,544
PosseBrazil 6,1263,807
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2133,861
RecifeBrazil 6,7904,219
RemansoBrazil 6,2083,858
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,1862,601
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,0124,357
Rio NegroBrazil 6,7704,207
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,0413,754
SalvadorBrazil 6,7424,189
Santa MariaBrazil 6,8214,239
SantaremBrazil 4,6072,863
SantosBrazil 6,8484,256
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,5854,092
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,1303,188
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4023,979
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,9414,313
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,6284,119
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,8094,231
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5843,470
Sao MateusBrazil 6,9894,343
São PauloBrazil 6,7934,221
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,5694,082
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,0562,520
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,4353,999
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6174,112
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,6784,150
SobralBrazil 6,0293,747
SoureBrazil 5,0743,153
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,0793,777
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,1754,459
SurubimBrazil 6,7024,164
TaguatingaBrazil 6,0033,731
TarauacaBrazil 3,8392,386
TauaBrazil 6,1513,822
TefeBrazil 3,8352,383
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,7914,220
TeresinaBrazil 5,8703,648
TiriosBrazil 4,2032,612
TorresBrazil 7,0394,374
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2503,262
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,2083,858
TriunfoBrazil 6,4724,022
TucuruiBrazil 5,1443,196
TuriacuBrazil 5,4333,376
UaupesBrazil 3,3722,095
UbatubaBrazil 6,9054,291
UberabaBrazil 6,4103,983
VassourasBrazil 6,9364,310
VicosaBrazil 6,8824,277
VitoriaBrazil 7,0574,385
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,6534,135
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5343,439
BurgasBulgaria 10,4706,506
LomBulgaria 10,1016,277
PlevenBulgaria 10,2196,350
PlovdivBulgaria 10,3016,401
SadovoBulgaria 10,3156,410
SandanskiBulgaria 10,2316,357
SofiaBulgaria 10,1766,324
VarnaBulgaria 10,4586,499
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3305,798
BurundiBurundi 13,1418,166
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,0699,986
SiemreapCambodia 15,9249,895
BatouriCameroon 11,2757,007
DoualaCameroon 10,8196,723
GarouaCameroon 10,9666,814
MamfeCameroon 10,7016,650
MarouaCameroon 11,0046,838
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0706,879
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8556,745
YaoundeCameroon 11,0096,841
YokoCameroon 11,0256,851
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,2542,644
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,2332,631
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1013,791
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2222,624
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9424,314
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,2642,028
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,0981,925
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,4702,156
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,2262,626
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,8443,010
Banff, AbCanada 4,0452,514
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,0191,876
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5422,823
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,8452,390
Bissett, MbCanada 3,3862,104
Blue River, BcCanada 4,3022,673
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9911,859
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,0073,111
Brandon, MbCanada 3,3462,079
Broadview, SkCanada 3,4622,151
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4873,410
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,7042,923
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3012,673
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,8042,985
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4793,405
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,9672,465
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,4583,391
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,4862,788
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4643,395
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5133,426
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7282,938
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9423,693
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,7262,937
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,9453,073
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5682,839
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,0052,488
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4612,151
Charlo, NbCanada 3,6572,273
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6982,298
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,7022,300
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,5182,808
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6252,252
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,7132,929
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,7652,339
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2242,625
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,2162,620
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7963,602
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6823,531
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,1072,552
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,1571,962
Comox, BcCanada 4,4502,765
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,1753,216
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8313,002
Coronation, AbCanada 3,9372,447
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,9312,443
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,2972,670
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,4732,158
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,6202,871
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,2673,273
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2402,635
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4543,389
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4612,151
Dryden, OnCanada 3,2232,003
Earlton, OnCanada 3,0811,915
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,1352,570
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,1612,585
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,1552,582
Edson, AbCanada 4,2822,661
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,7162,930
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,5532,830
Estevan, SkCanada 3,3572,086
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,9273,062
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5674,081
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,8982,422
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,5432,823
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,3472,701
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9643,085
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,8682,403
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1443,196
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,6862,912
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,6842,911
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,6722,903
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4762,160
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4782,161
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0133,115
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3922,730
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,9592,460
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,3232,687
Golden, BcCanada 4,1232,562
Goose, NfCanada 4,3732,717
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,8461,769
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,5192,808
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,5022,176
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8532,395
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7673,584
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5592,212
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,5782,224
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,6311,635
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3742,718
Harrow, OnCanada 2,4281,509
Hay River, NtCanada 4,8803,032
Hope, BcCanada 4,2262,626
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0913,785
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,2742,656
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0553,763
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0133,115
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4714,021
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,0482,516
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,2592,646
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,2292,007
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,2282,006
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,1482,577
Kenora, OnCanada 3,2342,010
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8531,773
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,3573,950
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,5043,420
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4722,779
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0961,924
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,0212,499
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,0361,886
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,5303,436
Langara, BcCanada 5,1873,223
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,4822,164
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,7912,355
London, OnCanada 2,5801,603
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4233,370
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,1022,549
Lytton, BcCanada 4,2892,665
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2723,276
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0791,913
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,6342,258
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8493,634
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,8262,999
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,7252,315
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,3742,718
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5992,236
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,6172,248
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,1081,931
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0891,919
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,5522,207
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,4642,153
Morden, MbCanada 3,2272,005
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,8341,761
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5762,843
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,3582,708
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,0642,525
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,9262,440
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6163,490
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,8802,411
North Bay, OnCanada 2,9741,848
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9961,862
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9961,861
Peace River, AbCanada 4,5422,822
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2803,281
Penticton, BcCanada 4,1252,563
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9981,863
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7901,734
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,3912,107
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,4272,751
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0272,502
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,6552,893
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,3072,055
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,8392,386
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6012,859
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0413,132
Princeton, BcCanada 3,5502,206
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9873,720
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,3132,059
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,5322,817
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,0512,517
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,3682,093
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,5332,195
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,5332,195
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9873,720
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,1582,584
Roberval, QcCanada 3,4342,134
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7402,324
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,6652,278
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4712,157
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,0623,145
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3493,324
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6522,269
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,7702,343
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,8771,788
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,2232,624
Scott, SkCanada 3,8622,400
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8472,390
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,5622,213
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,1781,975
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2213,866
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,2232,003
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,2492,019
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,3552,706
Smithers, BcCanada 4,8973,043
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1272,564
Summerside, PeCanada 3,6732,282
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,6242,252
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,6292,255
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8792,411
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4073,360
Terrace, BcCanada 4,9493,075
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5043,420
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,7972,360
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,6862,912
Thompson, MbCanada 3,9352,445
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,0491,895
Timmins, OnCanada 3,1581,963
Tofino, BcCanada 4,4652,775
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,6951,674
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,6921,673
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,6572,272
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,8562,396
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,5462,825
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1961,986
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3142,681
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,0912,542
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,0282,503
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,2952,669
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,2982,671
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,0532,519
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,6471,645
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,3243,308
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,6463,509
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,7601,715
Windsor, OnCanada 2,4531,524
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,2902,044
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,6512,269
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,3472,080
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9873,099
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,5512,206
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4464,627
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3524,568
SalCape Verde 6,9864,341
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7027,272
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8617,371
AbecheChad 11,4997,146
FayaChad 11,1356,919
MoundouChad 11,2707,003
N’DjamenaChad 11,0076,840
AntofagastaChile 5,3583,329
AricaChile 4,8503,014
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,6534,755
ChicoChile 7,7234,799
ChillanChile 6,6604,139
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,6514,133
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,7653,583
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,5864,714
Curico-General FreireChile 6,5154,048
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,0773,155
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,7613,580
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,8305,487
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,9913,723
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,0574,385
ParronChile 6,4604,014
Puerto AysenChile 7,5754,707
Puerto MonttChile 7,1444,439
Punta ArenasChile 8,4215,233
QuinteroChile 6,3093,921
SantiagoChile 6,3793,964
SewellChile 6,4504,008
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,8734,271
ValdiviaChile 6,9674,329
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,9814,338
VallenarChile 5,9303,685
ValparaisoChile 6,3143,924
AltaiChina 12,3757,690
BeijingChina 12,7307,911
ChangchunChina 11,9757,441
ChangduChina 14,1768,809
ChangshaChina 14,0358,722
ChengduChina 14,0908,755
ChongqingChina 14,1438,789
DuianChina 13,5978,450
ErlianChina 12,5007,767
GanzhouChina 14,1698,805
GuangzhouChina 14,5019,011
HaikouChina 14,9739,305
HailarChina 11,6877,262
HamiChina 12,9178,027
HetanChina 13,4658,367
JiuquanChina 13,2118,210
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1438,167
KashiChina 13,1338,161
KunmingChina 14,7339,155
LanzhouChina 13,5138,397
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3868,940
NanchangChina 13,8608,613
NanjingChina 13,3948,323
NanningChina 14,7969,194
PingbianChina 13,7088,519
QingdaoChina 12,9348,037
QiqiharChina 11,7087,276
RuoqiangChina 13,3418,291
ShanghaiChina 13,3328,285
ShantouChina 14,3188,897
ShenyangChina 12,2547,615
TaiyuanChina 13,1008,140
TaoyuanChina 13,9098,643
TengchongChina 14,8189,208
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8127,961
Xi’AnChina 13,5658,429
XichangChina 14,4348,970
YanjiChina 11,8667,374
YichangChina 13,8518,607
YinchuanChina 13,2048,205
YiningChina 12,7407,917
ZhengzhouChina 13,3548,298
ZhijiangChina 14,2458,852
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,5911,610
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,5541,587
AraucaColombia 2,5541,587
BarranquillaColombia 1,9421,207
Benito SalasColombia 2,5321,574
BogotáColombia 2,4631,531
Camilo DazaColombia 2,3411,455
El CaranoColombia 2,2011,368
Las GaviotasColombia 2,7241,693
MatecanaColombia 2,3401,454
PeralesColombia 2,4141,500
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,8971,800
Rafael NunezColombia 1,9091,186
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,256780
Simon BolivarColombia 1,9741,227
VanguardiaColombia 2,5471,583
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5232,190
YariguiesColombia 2,3041,432
MoroniComoros 14,9029,260
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,352840
LimonCosta Rica 1,412878
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,326824
San JoseCosta Rica 1,362846
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4315,861
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7986,089
SibenikCroatia 9,5855,956
SplitCroatia 9,6355,987
ZagrebCroatia 9,4915,898
CamagueyCuba 1,217757
CasablancaCuba 792492
HavanaCuba 781485
WillemstadCuraçao 2,4061,495
FamagustaCyprus 11,4007,084
LarnacaCyprus 11,3947,080
LimassolCyprus 11,3647,061
NicosiaCyprus 11,3517,054
BrnoCzech Republic 9,3785,828
ChebCzech Republic 9,0545,626
MosnovCzech Republic 9,4445,869
PragueCzech Republic 9,1755,701
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4767,753
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1397,544
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7477,300
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2668,244
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7147,901
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8275,485
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9975,591
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5935,340
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5535,315
MarstalDenmark 8,7415,432
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8365,491
OdenseDenmark 8,7175,417
RandersDenmark 8,6535,377
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9755,577
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6005,344
TønderDenmark 8,6395,368
TylstrupDenmark 8,6205,357
TystofteDenmark 8,7745,452
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6735,389
VestervigDenmark 8,5415,308
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7188,525
Melville HallDominica 3,0501,895
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,9671,222
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,1171,316
AzuaDominican Republic 1,9911,237
BaniDominican Republic 2,0441,270
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,9661,222
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,1061,309
CabreraDominican Republic 2,0651,284
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,9931,238
CotuiDominican Republic 2,0521,275
DajabonDominican Republic 1,8771,167
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,9191,192
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,9111,188
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1701,348
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,0261,259
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1461,334
HigueyDominican Republic 2,2061,371
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,8951,177
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9871,235
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,9951,240
JimaniDominican Republic 1,8861,172
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1791,354
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0081,248
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1091,311
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9511,213
MichesDominican Republic 2,1631,344
MocaDominican Republic 2,0031,245
MoncionDominican Republic 1,9371,204
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8791,167
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0881,298
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0751,289
NeybaDominican Republic 1,9291,199
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,9051,184
PimentelDominican Republic 2,0501,274
PoloDominican Republic 1,9511,213
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9951,239
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,8941,177
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,0461,272
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0271,260
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1481,335
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,1271,322
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,0161,253
SamanaDominican Republic 2,1311,324
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,0781,291
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9651,221
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0211,256
San JuanDominican Republic 1,9431,207
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,2131,375
SanchezDominican Republic 2,1021,306
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9831,233
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9161,190
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,0871,297
TamayoDominican Republic 1,9511,212
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0521,275
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0711,287
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,9041,183
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0661,284
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9931,239
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,7593,578
CanarEcuador 2,8621,778
GuayaquilEcuador 2,7811,728
IzobambaEcuador 2,6601,653
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,5811,604
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,0031,866
MilagroEcuador 2,7891,733
OtavaloEcuador 2,6151,625
PichilingueEcuador 2,6911,672
PortoviejoEcuador 2,6421,641
PuyoEcuador 2,8031,742
QuitoEcuador 2,6431,643
RumipambaEcuador 2,7231,692
San GabrielEcuador 2,6021,617
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3527,054
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6347,229
AswanEgypt 12,0357,479
AsyutEgypt 11,6947,267
BahariyaEgypt 11,4417,110
Beni SuefEgypt 11,5757,193
CairoEgypt 11,5357,168
DabaaEgypt 11,2426,986
DakhlaEgypt 11,6167,219
El ArishEgypt 11,6627,247
El TorEgypt 11,8347,354
FarafraEgypt 11,4417,110
HelwanEgypt 11,5467,175
HurguadaEgypt 11,9077,399
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5707,190
KhargaEgypt 11,7517,302
KosseirEgypt 12,0177,468
LuxorEgypt 11,9197,407
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,1266,914
MinyaEgypt 11,6077,213
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5257,162
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8337,353
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9097,400
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6727,253
SalloumEgypt 10,9496,804
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1086,902
SohagEgypt 11,7807,320
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8367,355
TahrirEgypt 11,4457,112
TantaEgypt 11,4607,121
AcajutlaEl Salvador 820510
IlopangoEl Salvador 808502
Los AndesEl Salvador 786489
San SalvadorEl Salvador 806501
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7296,667
AsmaraEritrea 13,1068,144
AssabEritrea 13,5838,441
MassawaEritrea 13,1328,160
TallinEstonia 9,2905,773
TartuEstonia 9,4475,870
VilsandiEstonia 9,2075,721
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4758,373
GonderEthiopia 13,1408,165
NegeleEthiopia 13,7548,547
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6505,375
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,5934,718
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,5444,688
Laucala BayFiji 10,9086,778
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9936,831
NandiFiji 10,9936,831
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7226,663
HelsinkiFinland 9,2465,746
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,2545,751
JoensuuFinland 9,3195,791
JokioinenFinland 9,1575,690
JyvskylFinland 9,1665,696
KajaaniFinland 9,1385,678
KuopioFinland 9,2225,731
KuusamoFinland 9,0935,650
LappeenrantaFinland 9,3595,816
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0215,605
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,0525,625
OuluFinland 9,0065,596
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,9145,539
TampereFinland 9,1335,675
TurkuFinland 9,1155,664
VaasaFinland 8,9575,566
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1335,675
BiarritzFrance 8,2775,144
BordeauxFrance 8,3055,161
BrestFrance 7,9394,933
CaenFrance 8,2055,099
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4275,236
DijonFrance 8,6585,380
GourdonFrance 8,4655,260
GrenobleFrance 8,7785,455
Le MansFrance 8,2855,148
LilleFrance 8,4135,228
LyonFrance 8,7005,406
MarseilleFrance 8,8015,469
MontpellierFrance 8,7005,406
NancyFrance 8,6895,399
NantesFrance 8,1745,079
NiceFrance 8,9445,558
ParisFrance 8,4125,227
PerpignanFrance 8,6445,371
StrasbourgFrance 8,7925,464
ToulonFrance 8,8665,510
ToulouseFrance 8,4995,282
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4032,736
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3042,675
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4042,737
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5072,801
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2062,614
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,3873,969
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9474,938
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9464,938
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0764,397
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,9374,311
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2144,483
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1385,057
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,77511,045
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,39110,186
BitamGabon 11,0786,884
CocobeachGabon 10,9276,790
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4447,112
LambarnGabon 11,0626,874
LastourvilleGabon 11,3247,037
LibrevilleGabon 10,9306,792
MakokouGabon 11,2837,011
MayumbaGabon 11,2126,968
MitzicGabon 11,1366,920
MkamboGabon 11,3757,068
MoandaGabon 11,4117,091
MouilaGabon 11,1896,953
Port-GentilGabon 10,9086,778
TchibanGabon 11,2286,977
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,4301,510
BanjulGambia 7,7454,813
SukhumiGeorgia 11,2907,015
TbilisiGeorgia 11,6317,227
BerlinGermany 9,0095,599
BrockenGermany 8,8675,510
CologneGermany 8,6605,381
DresdenGermany 9,0975,653
ErfurtGermany 8,9235,545
EssenGermany 8,6455,372
FichtelbergGermany 9,0755,640
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8035,470
GeisenheimGermany 8,7615,444
GorlitzGermany 9,1725,699
HamburgGermany 8,7575,441
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7565,441
HannoverGermany 8,7815,457
HelgolandGermany 8,6065,348
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,0565,627
KarlsruheGermany 8,8285,486
KasselGermany 8,8115,475
KonstanzGermany 8,9345,552
LeipzigGermany 8,9985,591
LindenbergGermany 9,0725,637
MagdeburgGermany 8,9165,541
MunichGermany 9,0885,648
MünsterGermany 8,6675,386
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9585,567
NurembergGermany 8,9925,588
NurnbergGermany 8,9895,586
PotsdamGermany 8,9985,592
RostockGermany 8,8625,507
SchleswigGermany 8,6955,403
StuttgartGermany 8,8915,525
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6825,395
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0705,636
AccraGhana 9,7326,047
KumasiGhana 9,5405,928
TamaleGhana 9,5085,908
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1615,071
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,4606,500
AthensGreece 10,4646,502
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4816,513
ChiosGreece 10,6256,602
CorfuGreece 10,0906,270
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,1386,300
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7306,668
IoanninaGreece 10,1536,309
KalamataGreece 10,3886,455
KerkiraGreece 10,0906,270
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5086,530
LamiaGreece 10,3186,412
LarissaGreece 10,2766,386
LemnosGreece 10,4566,498
LimnosGreece 10,4666,504
MethoniGreece 10,3766,448
MilosGreece 10,5946,583
MitiliniGreece 10,6166,597
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6106,593
NaxosGreece 10,6436,613
PatrasGreece 10,3016,401
RhodesGreece 10,8876,765
SamosGreece 10,7216,662
Skiros IslandGreece 10,4676,504
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6396,611
ThessalonikiGreece 10,2676,380
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,3916,457
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2636,377
AasiaatGreenland 5,8703,648
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1983,851
AputiteqGreenland 6,5124,047
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2624,513
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4873,410
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,7063,546
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,9613,704
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,9954,347
JakobshavnGreenland 5,9603,704
JulianehbGreenland 5,5613,456
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8013,605
Kap TobinGreenland 6,9934,345
NanortalikGreenland 5,5653,458
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,6173,490
NordGreenland 7,4304,617
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5593,454
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2913,909
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6593,516
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,8053,607
UpernavikGreenland 6,1283,808
UummannaqGreenland 6,0463,757
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0061,868
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0061,868
Guatemala CityGuatemala 710441
BokeGuinea 8,0154,981
ConakryGuinea 8,1885,088
FaranahGuinea 8,4685,262
KankanGuinea 8,6055,347
KindiaGuinea 8,2485,126
KissidougouGuinea 8,5605,319
LabeGuinea 8,2615,134
MacentaGuinea 8,6535,377
MamouGuinea 8,3185,169
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8085,474
SiguiriGuinea 8,5805,332
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9034,911
GeorgetownGuyana 3,7352,321
TimehriGuyana 3,7412,325
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,8351,140
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7714,207
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0194,362
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8804,275
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1454,440
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7135,414
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8864,279
CatacamasHonduras 779484
CholutecaHonduras 889553
La CeibaHonduras 650404
La MesaHonduras 638396
Puerto LempiraHonduras 888552
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 692430
TegucigalpaHonduras 809503
TelaHonduras 625389
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 14,5549,044
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 14,5559,045
BudapestHungary 9,6135,974
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,6295,984
DebrecenHungary 9,7866,081
KeszthelyHungary 9,5325,923
MiskolcHungary 9,6966,025
PecsHungary 9,6385,989
SzegedHungary 9,7526,060
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,4665,882
AkureyriIceland 7,0524,382
DalatangiIceland 7,2544,508
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1714,456
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0264,366
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,1584,448
ReykhólarIceland 6,8614,264
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8474,255
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8294,243
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9124,295
AgraIndia 14,5039,012
AhmedabadIndia 14,7589,171
AkolaIndia 15,1639,422
AllahabadIndia 14,7729,180
AmritsarIndia 13,9408,662
BangaloreIndia 15,9949,939
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,5789,680
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,4089,574
BikanerIndia 14,2728,869
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,0809,992
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8769,244
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8769,244
DaltonganjIndia 14,9659,300
DarbhangaIndia 14,7549,168
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6099,078
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6069,076
DumkaIndia 14,9769,306
DwarkaIndia 14,6759,119
GoaIndia 15,5809,682
GuwahatiIndia 14,7829,186
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,5539,665
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,9109,265
JagdalpurIndia 15,4729,615
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,1759,430
KotaIndia 14,6559,107
KozhikodeIndia 16,09710,003
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7418,539
LudhianaIndia 14,0518,732
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,8919,875
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2938,882
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,1909,439
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7649,796
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1819,434
New DelhiIndia 14,3298,904
PambanIndia 16,44010,216
PuneIndia 15,2719,490
SagarIndia 14,8789,245
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6798,500
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,43010,210
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,43010,210
VeravalIndia 14,8809,247
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,6479,724
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5019,632
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,39810,190
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,59710,935
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,27010,110
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,5099,638
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7779,182
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,14210,652
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4828,999
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,53810,898
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,90510,505
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2208,836
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,74410,405
AbadanIran 12,7497,922
ArakIran 12,5427,794
BabolsarIran 12,4817,756
Bandar AbbasIran 13,5308,408
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,2377,604
Bandar LengehIran 13,4958,386
BirjandIran 13,1778,189
BushehrIran 13,0318,098
ChahbaharIran 13,9548,671
DezfulIran 12,6067,833
EsfahanIran 12,7897,947
IranshahrIran 13,7828,564
KermanIran 13,2968,262
KermanshahIran 12,3567,678
Khoram AbadIran 12,5027,769
MashhadIran 12,8818,004
OroomiehIran 11,9607,432
RamsarIran 12,3547,677
RashtIran 12,2597,618
SemnanIran 12,6237,844
ShahroudIran 12,6327,849
ShirazIran 13,0988,139
TabrizIran 12,0007,457
TeheranIran 12,4967,765
YazdIran 12,9958,075
ZahedanIran 13,5828,440
ZanjanIran 12,2467,610
BaghdadIraq 12,2557,616
BasraIraq 12,7027,893
BelmulletIreland 7,4674,640
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6194,735
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5394,685
ClonesIreland 7,6494,753
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5694,703
CorkIreland 7,5944,719
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5954,719
DublinIreland 7,7224,798
KilkennyIreland 7,6644,763
Malin HeadIreland 7,6264,739
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7364,807
ShannonIreland 7,5554,695
ValentiaIreland 7,4734,644
EilatIsrael 11,8497,363
HaifaIsrael 11,6347,229
JerusalemIsrael 11,7147,279
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6817,259
AlbengaItaly 8,9985,592
AlgheroItaly 9,1455,683
AmendolaItaly 9,6776,013
AnconaItaly 9,4175,852
ArezzoItaly 9,3005,779
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7756,074
BergamoItaly 9,0505,624
BolognaItaly 9,2135,725
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1345,676
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7856,080
BrindisiItaly 9,8886,145
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2635,756
CameriItaly 8,9805,581
CampobassoItaly 9,5965,963
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2865,771
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3055,782
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1945,714
Cape MeleItaly 9,0055,596
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7166,038
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8216,103
CerviaItaly 9,2995,779
CiampinoItaly 9,4285,859
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1845,707
Cisa PassItaly 9,1155,664
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3615,817
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1875,709
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8646,130
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9056,155
DecimomannuItaly 9,2515,749
DobbiacoItaly 9,1865,708
FalconaraItaly 9,4055,844
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2375,740
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6686,008
FonniItaly 9,2425,743
FrontoneItaly 9,3635,818
FrosinoneItaly 9,4905,897
GelaItaly 9,7736,073
GenoaItaly 9,0375,616
GhediItaly 9,1025,656
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8066,094
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5765,950
GrossetoItaly 9,2725,761
GrottaglieItaly 9,8546,123
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2095,722
GuidoniaItaly 9,4315,861
IstranaItaly 9,2235,731
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7146,036
LatinaItaly 9,4645,881
LatronicoItaly 9,7706,071
LecceItaly 9,9246,167
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2225,731
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8206,102
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8256,105
MilanItaly 9,0285,610
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9815,581
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2955,776
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6005,966
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2315,736
PadovaItaly 9,2185,728
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1265,671
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6525,998
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6315,985
PantelleriaItaly 9,6025,967
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1305,674
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2755,764
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3655,820
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5205,916
PiacenzaItaly 9,0835,644
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1835,706
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2905,773
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4975,901
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7276,044
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4245,856
PrizziItaly 9,6796,014
RadicofaniItaly 9,3195,791
Resia PassItaly 9,0655,633
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3325,799
RivoltoItaly 9,2775,765
Rolle PassItaly 9,1735,701
RomeItaly 9,4155,851
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4025,843
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3145,788
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9815,581
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6866,019
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9616,190
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1355,677
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1645,694
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8366,112
SigonellaItaly 9,8136,098
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8456,118
TarvisioItaly 9,2915,774
TermoliItaly 9,6015,966
TorinoItaly 8,9315,550
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9185,542
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5955,962
TrevicoItaly 9,6646,005
TrevisoItaly 9,2305,735
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3405,804
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9255,546
UdineItaly 9,2865,770
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6145,974
VeniceItaly 9,2485,747
VeronaItaly 9,1465,684
VicenzaItaly 9,1885,709
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,3885,834
ViterboItaly 9,3605,816